Page: #Tournament #12, 7/15/1907/15/19
Net Results
PosFltNameGrossHcpTotal Net
1A Foulke, George811764
2A Miller, Fred841767
3A Gerde, Bob841668
4A Healey, Dennis881870
5A Harkins, Christopher871572
5A Higgins, James911972
7A Gates, Dave841173
7A Greubel, Mark921973
9A Sandven, Neil901476
9A Wolfe, Dan921676
11A Madden, Candy911477
11A Thomsen, Tim911477
13A Befort, Don90981
14A Hyink, Clyde991584
15A Melcher, Jack1062086
16A Reardon, John97097
17A Burley, Bruce1000100
18A Wilcox, Wally1070107
19A Stillmunkes, Gary1140114
20A Anema, Richard1300130
1B Ogino, Yoshi922666
2B Peters, Mark892168
3B Rector, John942569
4B Jacobson, Gary942470
5B Kaiser, Ed972572
5B Redington, Jay942272
5B Reeves, Jim942272
5B Van Eman, Cloy932172
9B Frizell, Warren962373
10B Johnson, Bill952174
11B Kramer, Ron962175
11B Mokrohisky, Stefan1002575
11B Williams, Bill972275
14B Johnston, Tim1002377
15B Johnston, Jan1052679
15B Muroya, Hal1002179
17B McLendon, John1072780
1C Kempkes, Nev932964
2C Baptist, Lou962868
2C Engel, Don1003268
4C Alire, Henry1003169
5C Fulton, Jack982870
6C Hill, Jerry1002971
7C Delgado, John1033073
7C Jameson, Cindy1053273
9C Clark, Bob1022874
9C May, Paul1022874
9C Moschetti, Shirley1053174
9C Paquette, Jim1073374
13C Everard, Bill1083276
14C Pierotti, Sharon1083177
15C Erickson, Harold1122686
16C Reiner, Ed1213388
17C Cole, Vernita1233489
18C Martinez, Gene13633103
1D Bonham, Jim983662
2D Kraus, Roy1023666
2D Martinez, Al1023666
4D Pauley, David1043668
5D Ziebarth, Ronald1063769
6D Wheeler, Jack1083573
7D Child, Bob1093475
7D Heim, Ray1103575
7D Mathis, Ernie1113675
7D Ray, Les1123775
11D West, Bill1153778
12D Rooney, Dennis1173780
13D Spenner, Norbert1213784