Page: #Tournament #20, 9/14/2009/15/20
Net Results
PosFltNameGrossHcpTotal Net
1A Van Eman, Cloy861967
2A Foulke, George821468
2A Silverstein, Eric791168
2A Wolfe, Dan831568
5A Johnston, Tim901971
6A Martin, Jim881672
7A Barton, Tom80575
7A Beggs, Randy871275
9A Peters, Mark921676
10A Befort, Don891277
10A Harkins, Christopher901377
10A Healey, Dennis911477
13A Reardon, John991980
14A Miller, Fred961581
15A Johnson, Bill991683
16A Sanders, Bill1010101
1B Land, Barry942668
2B Fulton, Jack942569
3B Backstrom, Lee952174
4B Gudenkauf, Roger952075
4B Jurhs, Tom982375
4B Martin, Steve982375
7B Muroya, Hal962076
8B Greubel, Mark972077
8B Mokrohisky, Stefan992277
10B Ogino, Yoshi1032479
11B Quinn, Patrick1052580
12B Rector, John1072087
1C McCarthy, Donald912962
2C Delgado, John942767
3C Parazak, John993168
4C Clark, Bob982969
4C Erickson, Harold962769
4C Johnston, Jan1013269
7C Lewis, Bill1012972
7C Miller, Paul992772
7C Williams, Bill992772
10C Child, Bob1063175
11C Crowder, Mark1032776
11C Stillmunkes, Gary1083276
13C Jameson, Cindy1093277
13C Kempkes, Nev1052877
15C Alire, Henry1062878
15C Moschetti, Shirley1113378
17C Kelly, Michael1113279
18C Hill, Jerry1132984
19C Desgalier, Marc1153085
20C Bonham, Jim1243391
1D Smith, Andy973265
2D Rooney, Dennis1123775
3D Huffman, Kim1083276
3D Kraus, Roy1083276
5D Paquette, Jim1093277
5D Wheeler, Jack1133677
7D Cole, Vernita1143678
7D Geist, Randy1143678
9D West, Bill1193386
10D Gilbert, Bob13837101