Page: #Tournament #4, 5/18/2005/19/20
Net Results
PosFltNameGrossHcpTotal Net
1A Blackard, Kirk811269
2A Barton, Tom78870
3A Befort, Don851372
3A Campbell, Bill911972
3A Johnson, Bill911972
3A Matthews, Kurt871572
3A Opp, Robert871572
8A Sandven, Neil861373
9A Kramer, Ron931974
9A Martin, Jim921874
11A Healey, Dennis901575
11A Pfundstein, Mark881375
11A Silverstein, Eric871275
11A Wolfe, Dan891475
15A Harkins, Christopher941876
15A Latiolais, Joe901476
17A Greubel, Mark971879
17A Madden, Candy931479
17A Van Eman, Cloy981979
20A Foulke, George931380
20A Gudenkauf, Roger1002080
20A Miller, Fred951580
23A Higgins, James1001981
24A Muroya, Hal1011982
24A Rector, John1011982
26A Peters, Mark1021983
27A Beggs, Randy89089
28A Uhl, Karl1050105
29A Fine, Bill1150115
29A Garrison, Jim1150115
31A Smith, Andy1160116
1B Fulton, Jack992475
2B Johnston, Tim972176
3B Kaiser, Ed1002377
4B May, Paul1042678
4B Ogino, Yoshi1022478
6B Quinn, Patrick1032479
7B Martin, Steve1072681
8B Clark, Bob1072582
8B Hill, Jerry1092782
10B Frizell, Warren1042183
10B Pischke, Steve1062383
10B Reeves, Jim1042183
10B Williams, Bill1042183
14B Delgado, John1132588
15B McCarthy, Donald1142589
15B Phillips, Tony1132489
17B Crowder, Mark12321102
1C Lewis, Bill1002773
1C Pierotti, Sharon1083573
3C Parazak, John1083375
4C Child, Bob1083276
4C Kelly, Michael1063076
6C Bonham, Jim1103377
6C Erickson, Harold1052877
6C Kempkes, Nev1052877
9C Moschetti, Shirley1113279
9C Wilcox, Wally1082979
11C Alire, Henry1092881
12C Jameson, Cindy1153085
13C Paquette, Jim1173087
14C Kraus, Roy1223488
14C Stillmunkes, Gary1203288
1D Wheeler, Jack1083474
2D Rooney, Dennis1123775
2D Ziebarth, Ronald1093475
4D Geist, Randy1143579
4D Spenner, Norbert1143579
6D Cole, Vernita1213685
7D Dowling, Ralph1253788